Staff List

Christopher Becker

Fifth Grade Teacher

Molly Bevington

Paraeducator

Gary Bosley

Librarian

Kelly Bowers

Paraeducator

Chelsey Bowers

Kindergarten Teacher

Becky Broadbent

Fourth Grade Teacher

Jill Brock

Paraeducator

Staci Burrill

Paraeducator

Jessica Bydalek

Third Grade Teacher

Mary Carper

Fifth Grade Teacher

Lindsey Day

Second Grade Teacher

Kara Del Mar

Assistant Principal

Yaneira Delgado

Counselor

Mark Douglass

Music Specialist

Caitlin Duncan

Kindergarten Teacher

Angela Gonzalez

Fourth Grade Teacher

Jason Gradwohl

Fifth Grade Teacher

Kevin Gutierrez

Third Grade Teacher

Baylee Gutierrez

Fourth Grade Teacher

Lori Hall

Paraeducator

Lori Hayden

Paraeducator

Michelle Hohenburg

First Grade Teacher

Sandra Howland

Life Skills Teacher

Kayla Hull

Paraeducator

Debra Iniguez

Secretary

Julie Johnson

Secretary

Kathi Johnson

Paraeducator

Kelly Johnston

Third Grade Teacher

Shannon Jones

Psychologist

Greg Julian

P.E. Specialist

Rene Konzek

Paraeducator

Christine Kriewall

Reading Specialist

Becky LaBarre

Reading Specialist

Ines Lechuga

Kitchen

Nicole Lindbloom

Resource Room Teacher

Melissa Lloyd

Third Grade Teacher

Narine Lloyd

Paraeducator

Barbara Locke

Paraeducator

Craig Miller

Principal

(509) 222-5600

Stacey Morrison

Paraeducator

Lisa Muchlinski

Austism teacher

Pam Nielson

Library Secretary

Jeff Pieros

Math Specialist

Tasha Place

Licensed Practical Nurse

Juan Portillo

Custodian

Xochitl Rivera

Paraeducator

Isaac Romero

Technology Specialist

Linda Sachs

Kindergarten Teacher

Alana Salazar

Speech and Language Pathologist

Staci Santor

Paraeducator

Melissa Schmid

Paraeducator

Kathy Schulz

Paraeducator

Mandi Shultz

Nurse

Diana Sires

Paraeducator

Noreen Smith

Second Grade Teacher

Terri Smith

First Grade Teacher

Emily Steltenpohl

Second Grade Teacher

Carina Sullivan

First Grade Teacher

Dawn Trumbull

Paraeducator

Ed Upton

Custodian

Oksana Verovoy

Paraeducator

Dr. Heidi Weisert-Peatrow

Behavior Specialist

Laurie Welch

Resource Room Paraeducator

Sarah Whittaker

Kindergarten Teacher

Erica Williams

Paraeducator

Beth Wilson

Cook

Rebecca Wirtzberger

First Grade Teacher