Staff List

Gary Bosley

Librarian

Kelly Bowers

Paraeducator

Chelsey Bowers

Kindergarten Teacher

Becky Broadbent

Fourth Grade Teacher

Jill Brock

Paraeducator

Staci Burrill

Paraeducator

Jessica Bydalek

Second Grade Teacher

Mary Carper

Fifth Grade Teacher

Lindsey Day

Second Grade Teacher

Yaneira Delgado

Counselor

Mark Douglass

Music Specialist

Caitlin Duncan

Kindergarten Teacher

Jon Fager

Fourth Grade Teacher

Angela Gonzalez

Assistant Principal

Jason Gradwohl

Fifth Grade Teacher

Kevin Gutierrez

Third Grade Teacher

Baylee Gutierrez

Fourth Grade Teacher

Lori Hall

Paraeducator

Lori Hayden

Paraeducator

Michelle Hohenburg

First Grade Teacher

Sandra Howland

Life Skills Teacher

Kayla Hull

Paraeducator

Debra Iniguez

Secretary

Julie Johnson

Secretary

Kathi Johnson

Paraeducator

Kelly Johnston

Third Grade Teacher

Shannon Jones

Psychologist

Greg Julian

P.E. Specialist

Rene Konzek

Paraeducator

Christine Kriewall

Reading Specialist

Becky LaBarre

Reading Specialist

Ines Lechuga

Kitchen

Nicole Lindbloom

Resource Room Teacher

Narine Lloyd

Paraeducator

Melissa Lloyd

Third Grade Teacher

Sarah Midili

Second Grade Teacher

Craig Miller

Principal

(509) 222-5600

Stacey Morrison

Paraeducator

Lisa Muchlinski

Autism teacher

Pam Nielson

Library Secretary

Donna Osborne

Nurse

Jeff Pieros

Math Specialist

Tasha Place

Licensed Practical Nurse

Juan Portillo

Custodian

Xochitl Rivera

Paraeducator

Isaac Romero

Technology Specialist

Linda Sachs

Kindergarten Teacher

Staci Santor

Paraeducator

Melissa Schmid

Paraeducator

Kathy Schulz

Paraeducator

Diana Sires

Paraeducator

Terri Smith

First Grade Teacher

Noreen Smith

Second Grade Teacher

Carina Sullivan

First Grade Teacher

Hailey Sullivan

Speech and Language Pathologist

Dawn Trumbull

Paraeducator

Dr. Heidi Weisert-Peatrow

Behavior Specialist

Laurie Welch

Resource Room Paraeducator

Sarah Whittaker

Kindergarten Teacher

Erica Williams

Paraeducator

Rebecca Wirtzberger

First Grade Teacher