Staff List

Gary Bosley

Librarian

Chelsey Bowers

Kindergarten Teacher

Kelly Bowers

Paraeducator

Rochelle Brearty

Paraeducator

Becky Broadbent

Fourth Grade Teacher

Jill Brock

Paraeducator

Staci Burrill

Paraeducator

Jessica Bydalek

Second Grade Teacher

Melissa Capron

Kindergarten Teacher

Mary Carper

Fifth Grade Teacher

Lindsey Day

Second Grade Teacher

Yaneira Delgado

Counselor

Caitlin Duncan

First Grade Teacher

Jon Fager

Third Grade Teacher

Angela Gonzalez

Assistant Principal

Makenzie Gonzalez

Tier II Teacher

Jason Gradwohl

Fifth Grade Teacher

Baylee Gutierrez

Fourth Grade Teacher

Kevin Gutierrez

Technology Specialist

Lori Hall

Paraeducator

Lori Hayden

Paraeducator

Rychell Hayes

Fifth Grade

Lucas Hendricksen

Paraeducator

Brandi Hornstein

Custodian

Kayla Hull

Paraeducator

Debra Iniguez

Secretary

Sharon Isotalo

Paraeducator

Julie Johnson

Secretary

Kelly Johnston

Third Grade Teacher

Shannon Jones

Psychologist

Amy Kaye

First Grade Teacher

Carina Kelley

First Grade Teacher

Rene Konzek

Paraeducator

Christine Kriewall

Reading Specialist

Becky LaBarre

Reading Specialist

Ines Lechuga

Kitchen

Nicole Lindbloom

Resource Room Teacher

Narine Lloyd

Paraeducator

Melissa Lloyd

Third Grade Teacher

Sarah Midili

Second Grade Teacher

Craig Miller

Principal

(509) 222-5600

Hailey Morden

Kindergarten Teacher

Pam Nielsen

Library Secretary

Donna Osborne

Nurse

Michelle Piatt

Music Specialist

Jeff Pieros

Math Specialist

Leanne Purcell

Language Support Specialist

Cami Rhoten

Paraeducator

Rosie Richardson

Kitchen

Xochitl Rivera

Paraeducator

Isaac Romero

Physical Education Specialist

Melissa Schmid

Paraeducator

Adam Schwartz

Paraeducator

Lorraine Stromburg

Kitchen

Hailey Sullivan

Speech and Language Pathologist

Tasha Trimble

Licensed Practical Nurse

Dawn Trumbull

Paraeducator

Dr. Heidi Weisert-Peatrow

Behavior Specialist

Sarah Whittaker

Third Grade Teacher

Rebecca Wirtzberger

First Grade Teacher